Favicon of uefae5.edu.ec

Uefae5.edu.ec - Unidad Educativa FAE Nº 5

Unidad Educativa FAE Nº 5

About Uefae5.edu.ec

According to the uefae5.edu.ec data, this site has 13,932,088 rank in the world wide web. This web site has Google PageRank - out of 10 maximum. The age of google.com is 3 years old. This websites serves on Spain This domain registered by NIC.EC Registrar for - on 07-11-2013. And assigned to 178.33.114.202. Further informations is provided bellow. All information updated 2 months ago.

Domain Stats


Uefae5.edu.ec 3 years old and has edu.ec extension. TLD may be using diffrent purposes. Example: .com extension inherited from "commercial" and uses for generally commercial activities, .net extension inherited from "network" and uses for generally internet activites etc. Its SLD length is equal to 6. SLD length is important for human-readable and brand-friendly and seo-friendly. It must be less than 10 and meaningful that you are/will working on activites.

Domain Age 3 years old
TLD (Top Level Domain) edu.ec
SLD (Second Level Domain) uefae5
SLD Length 6

Whois Data


Uefae5.edu.ec registered by NIC.EC Registrar for - on 07-11-2013. - renewed on 08-17-2016 until 07-11-2017.

Important Dates
Registered On 07-11-2013
Exprires On 07-11-2017
Updated On 08-17-2016
Registrar Info
Registrar Name NIC.EC Registrar
Registrar Url -
Registrar Organization -

Host Location


Uefae5.edu.ec serves on -, Spain and establish connection to the internet via OVH Internet Service Provider (ISP)

Latitude 40.4172 Longitude -3.684
City - Country Spain
Country Code ES Region -
Region Code - Postal Code -
ISP OVH Timezone -
Raw Whois Data


Los datos detallados a continuaci��n por NIC.EC es informaci��n p��blica cuyo prop��sito es
��nicamente informativo que sirve para la obtenci��n de la informaci��n acerca de o
relacionado con los registros de un Nombre de Dominio. Los datos se muestran de acuerdo
a los datos de NIC.EC en la ��ltima actualizaci��n de su base de datos. Al realizar una
b��squeda de WHOIS de un dominio, usted declara y acepta que los datos ser��n utilizados
solo para fines legales y que no utilizara los datos para env��os masivos no solicitados
de correo electr��nico o para publicidad o fines comerciales no solicitados.


Domain Information
Query: uefae5.edu.ec
Status: Delegated
Created: 11 Jul 2013
Modified: 17 Aug 2016
Expires: 11 Jul 2017
Name Servers:
    ns801.webempresa.eu
    ns802.webempresa.eu

Registrar Information
Registrar Name: NIC.EC Registrar
Address: Av Francisco de Orellana No, 234 Edif Blue Towers piso 9 oficina no 902 y 903.
Guayaquil , Guayas
Country: EC
Phone: +593 (4) 3729560




Registrant:
Email Address: edgarfmp@hotmail.com
Phone Number: +00.593983411530

Local Name: Crnel. Victor Bonilla Balarezo
Local Organisation: Unidad Educativa FAE No. 5
Local Address:
	Urb. Nueva Vida, calle Everest sn
	Latacunga, Cotopaxi 000000
	EC



Admin Contact:
Email Address: edgarfmp@hotmail.com
Phone Number: +00.59383411530

Local Name: Edgar Montaluisa
Local Organisation: SIEcuador
Local Address:
	Direccion-del-Cliente
	Latacunga, Cotopaxi 000000
	EC



Technical Contact:
Email Address: edgarfmp@hotmail.com
Phone Number: +00.59383411530

Local Name: Edgar Montaluisa
Local Organisation: SIEcuador
Local Address:
	Direccion-del-Cliente
	Latacunga, Cotopaxi 000000
	EC



Billing Contact:
Email Address: edgarfmp@hotmail.com
Phone Number: +00.59383411530

Local Name: Edgar Montaluisa
Local Organisation: SIEcuador
Local Address:
	Direccion-del-Cliente
	Latacunga, Cotopaxi 000000
	EC



DNS Stats


A record assigned to 178.33.114.202.

Host Type TTL Class Other
uefae5.edu.ec. MX 14399 IN 0 uefae5.edu.ec.
uefae5.edu.ec. SOA 86399 IN ns801.webempresa.eu. servidores.webempresa.com. 2015120301 86400 7200 3600000 86400
uefae5.edu.ec. NS 86399 IN ns802.webempresa.eu.
uefae5.edu.ec. NS 86399 IN ns801.webempresa.eu.
uefae5.edu.ec. A 14399 IN 178.33.114.202

Resource Stats


The bellow graphic illustrates resource sizes the home page of uefae5.edu.ec. As you can see, Html size is 51.4KB and Text size is 4.0KB. This ratios are important for SEO. Text ratio grather than Html Ratio indicates a quality content to Search Engines and a ranking signal.

HTML size 51.4KB
Image resources size 353.9KB
CSS resources size 89.0KB
JS resources size 111.4KB
Number of image resources 47
Number of css resources 10
Number of js resources 5

Speed Stats


User behaviors change everyday. And users aren't patience on the internet. At this point page speed gaining importance. Your pages loading time must be less than 3-5 seconds and response time must be less than or equals 200ms.

uefae5.edu.ec opens too slow with 2406 ms response time. uefae5.edu.ec loads too slow with 5112 ms page load time.

HTTP Header Stats


Status-Code: 200
Response Time: 2406
Server nginx
Date Thu, 17 Nov 2016 20:43:32 GMT
Content-Type text/html; charset=utf-8
Transfer-Encoding chunked
Connection keep-alive
Vary Accept-Encoding
P3P CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM"
Expires Mon, 1 Jan 2001 00:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma no-cache
Set-Cookie b6ea8f85346eafc0fa7891d447db9780=v9ks84aqdib39qdrns1d9e7183; path=/
Last-Modified Thu, 17 Nov 2016 20:43:32 GMT
Content-Encoding gzip

Heading Stats


Html Heading used tags of 40aprons.com is listed bellow.

UNIDAD EDUCATIVA FAE Nº 5

HTML Tag Stats


Html tags of uefae5.edu.ec is listed bellow.
Html Element % Used
div 30 184
a 16 95
li 10 57
td 9 53
img 9 50
span 8 49
tr 5 30
p 4 22
ul 3 14
table 3 14
tbody 3 14
script 2 8
br 2 7
h2 1 5
h3 1 5
input 1 4
h1 1 2
strong 1 2
noscript 1 1
center 1 1
form 1 1
marquee 1 1

Overview

  • Location: Spain
  • Registrant: -
  • Meta Title: Unidad Educativa FAE Nº 5
  • Estimated Worth: -
  • Alexarank: 13,932,088

Similar Domains

More